# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Yokohama F. Ma… 30 17 8 5 47 26 +21 59
2 Urawa Reds 30 17 6 7 59 41 +18 57
3 Sanfrecce Hiro… 30 17 5 8 47 27 +20 56
4 Kashima Antlers 30 16 5 9 55 46 +9 53
5 Cerezo Osaka 30 13 11 6 44 27 +17 50
6 Tokyo 30 14 6 10 55 40 +15 48
7 Kawasaki Frontale 30 14 6 10 58 50 +8 48
8 Vegalta Sendai 30 11 11 8 37 30 +7 44
9 Shimizu S-Pulse 30 13 5 12 44 52 -8 44
10 Albirex Niigata 30 13 4 13 40 41 -1 43
11 Kashiwa Reysol 30 11 8 11 47 53 -6 41
12 Nagoya Grampus 30 11 7 12 42 43 -1 40
13 Omiya Ardija 30 12 3 15 40 45 -5 39
14 Sagan Tosu 30 10 6 14 47 61 -14 36
15 Ventforet Kofu 30 7 10 13 28 40 -12 31
16 Shonan Bellmare 30 6 7 17 32 56 -24 25
17 Júbilo Iwata 30 3 11 16 37 50 -13 20
18 Oita Trinita 30 2 7 21 29 60 -31 13
Sun 27/10/13 Sagan Tosu 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Sun 27/10/13 Urawa Reds 2 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Sun 27/10/13 Júbilo Iwata 0 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sun 27/10/13 Kashima Antlers 4 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
Sun 27/10/13 Nagoya Grampus 2 - 1 Omiya Ardija
Sun 27/10/13 Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Yokohama F. Ma…
Sun 27/10/13 Albirex Niigata 3 - 2 Shonan Bellmare
Sun 27/10/13 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 1 Tokyo
Sat 26/10/13 Sanfrecce Hiro… 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
Sat 19/10/13 Cerezo Osaka 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
Sat 19/10/13 Tokyo 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata
Sat 19/10/13 Omiya Ardija 0 - 1 Oita Trinita
Sat 19/10/13 Kashima Antlers 1 - 2 Urawa Reds
Sat 19/10/13 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 1 Júbilo Iwata
Sat 19/10/13 Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
Sat 19/10/13 Yokohama F. Ma… 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sat 19/10/13 Shimizu S-Pulse 6 - 4 Sagan Tosu
Sat 19/10/13 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
Sun 06/10/13 Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Sun 10/11/13 Kashiwa Reysol 05 : 00 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sun 10/11/13 Yokohama F. Ma… 05 : 00 Nagoya Grampus
Sun 10/11/13 Shonan Bellmare 05 : 00 Kashima Antlers
Sun 10/11/13 Tokyo 05 : 00 Cerezo Osaka
Sun 10/11/13 Oita Trinita 08 : 00 Albirex Niigata
Sun 10/11/13 Sagan Tosu 08 : 00 Júbilo Iwata
Sun 10/11/13 Kawasaki Frontale 11 : 00 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sun 10/11/13 Omiya Ardija 11 : 00 Ventforet Kofu
Sun 10/11/13 Vegalta Sendai 11 : 00 Urawa Reds
Sat 23/11/13 Cerezo Osaka 06 : 00 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sat 23/11/13 Júbilo Iwata 06 : 00 Yokohama F. Ma…
Sat 23/11/13 Shimizu S-Pulse 06 : 00 Omiya Ardija
Sat 23/11/13 Kashima Antlers 06 : 00 Sagan Tosu
Sat 23/11/13 Urawa Reds 06 : 00 Kawasaki Frontale
Sat 23/11/13 Albirex Niigata 09 : 00 Vegalta Sendai
Sat 23/11/13 Nagoya Grampus 09 : 00 Kashiwa Reysol
Sat 23/11/13 Ventforet Kofu 09 : 00 Oita Trinita
Sat 23/11/13 Tokyo 09 : 00 Shonan Bellmare